[archives] [homepage]

Experiments with Time Tracking - 2020 Edition
Wednesday, December 30, 2020; ago; Download .md

Comparing with the 2019 numbers:

20192020Δ
Total874987780%
Sleep31252935-6%
Gaming796789-1%
Downtime1583177611%
College302269-12%
Family28933113%
Social63490630%
Exercise62576%
Studying39871444%
Betterment412208-98%
Dating25520-1175%
Appointments232-1050%
Commute384117-228%
Working54268621%